Lö 2015-02-21 09:50 |
SLP00-1 |
2 |
BP Svart -
Spånga IS
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-02-21 10:30 |
SLP00-2 |
4 |
Bromstens IK -
Lohärads IF
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-02-21 11:10 |
SLP00-1 |
6 |
Spånga IS -
Hässelby SK P01
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-02-21 11:50 |
SLP00-2 |
8 |
Älvsjö AIK P00:2 -
Bromstens IK
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-02-21 12:30 |
SLP00-1 |
10 |
Hässelby SK P01 -
BP Svart
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-02-21 13:10 |
SLP00-2 |
12 |
Bromstens IK -
BP Röd
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-02-22 09:50 |
SLP00-18 |
14 |
Spånga IS -
Älvsjö AIK P00:2
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-02-22 10:30 |
SLP00-17 |
16 |
Hässelby SK P01 -
Lohärads IF
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-02-22 11:10 |
SLP00-18 |
18 |
Älvsjö AIK P00:2 -
BP Röd
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-02-22 11:50 |
SLP00-17 |
20 |
Lohärads IF -
Bromstens IK
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-02-22 12:30 |
SLP00-18 |
22 |
BP Röd -
Spånga IS
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-02-22 13:10 |
SLP00-17 |
24 |
Bromstens IK -
Hässelby SK P01
|
Stora Mossen 1 Hall 1 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-03-28 14:00 |
F14MS-2 |
73 |
Stuvsta IF -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-03-28 15:20 |
F14MS-3 |
81 |
Assyriska FF -
Järla IF
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-03-28 16:40 |
F14MS-1 |
94 |
Danderyds SK -
Sollentuna FK
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-03-28 18:00 |
F14MS-3 |
104 |
IFK Lidingö -
Assyriska FF
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Lö 2015-03-28 19:20 |
F14MS-2 |
112 |
Tyresö FF -
Stuvsta IF
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-03-29 09:20 |
F14L-19 |
127 |
Karlbergs BK -
Stuvsta IF F01 Syd
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-03-29 10:40 |
F14L-20 |
139 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Bromstens IK
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|
Sö 2015-03-29 12:00 |
F14L-18 |
153 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Sollentuna FK
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Andre Zadeh |
|